Master senioři - Stableford 2021
Lipin Šilhř Rožnov Ropice MMS Kravaře Ropice Čeladná Nej. 6 Finále Celkem
Čelad
1 KUDLÁČ Stanislav 140 162 200 127 97 140 200 969
2 KOTLÁN Petr 180 121 152 170 124 156 152 934
3 GAIK Marek 127 136 140 148 162 180 144 910
4 SEILER Jiří 152 170 83 103 100 180 140 162 907
5 ŠTURSA Petr 115 77 162 162 118 94 162 170 889
6 KOŠINA Miroslav 160 83 100 148 152 156 799
7 BERNÁT Miloslav 133 115 106 156 136 133 779
8 FRIEDEL Stanislav 136 170 200 162 85 753
9 HANZLÍK Rostislav 118 75 118 136 130 100 677
10 JANÍK Josef 148 81 152 115 148 644
11 ADAMČÍK Alois 136 144 89 81 152 602
12 JUŘENA Drahomír 109 73 73 112 121 109 597
13 ZACHA Stanislav 144 97 94 112 127 574
14 VALIGURA Jan 106 100 89 81 85 89 550
15 MIČÁNEK Lubomír 112 118 112 97 103 542
16 MACEK Jiří 103 94 103 124 106 530
17 MÁSLO Miroslav 156 140 87 121 504
18 KOTAS Tomáš 69 115 180 136 500
19 TUROŇ Eduard 124 91 170 94 479
20 NITKA Břetislav 103 180 180 463
21 MOUČKA Jan 152 144 144 440
22 KALLY Štěpán 59 85 130 77 81 432
23 ŽALSKÝ Jiří 127 63 118 91 399
24 JANIK Roman 200 79 109 388
25 AERTS Antonín 133 100 144 377
26 ŠRUBAŘ Jan 57 109 121 83 370
27 KOSTKA Milan 97 67 87 73 324
28 ŠENKYŘÍK Milan 97 130 87 314
29 RAŠKA Václav 130 106 77 313
30 MOUČKA Tomáš 200 91 291
31 NEVRLÝ Otakar 121 170 291
32 CÍSAŘ Jiří 81 109 87 277
33 ČLUPNÝ Jiří 112 75 75 262
34 VITT Robert 79 85 91 255
35 HANÁK Luděk 124 130 254
36 BAČA Leo 87 156 243
37 PREPSL Miroslav 148 79 227
38 ŠTEFÁNEK Ludvík 144 79 223
39 PODHORNÝ Horymír 106 112 218
40 GRUNDMANN Milan 100 118 218
42 JAKUBÍK Petr 89 127 216
43 FRYDRYCH Milan 109 103 212
44 JANČÍK Ladislav 121 83 204
45 KULIŠŤÁK Miroslav 124 77 201
46 NOVOTNÝ Zdeněk 200 200
47 STRUHÁR František 200 200
48 BOUČEK Zdeněk 180 180
49 PARDUBICKÝ Jiří 65 115 180
50 BAYER Leo 170 170
51 GOŘULA Zdeněk 61 97 158
52 BORÁK Miroslav 156 156
53 KONKOLSKI Stanislav 156 156
54 KAZIK Petr 71 83 154
55 KRČMÁŘ Zdeněk 148 148
56 CÍSAŘÍK Tomáš 140 140
57 JURČA Radomír 140 140
58 HOLUBEC Bohumil 133 133
59 HADBÁBNY Emil 133 133
60 HŮREK Jiří 133 133
61 MOČIGEMBA Jaroslav 130 130
62 DALÍK Jaromír 127 127
63 MATĚJKA Ctirad 124 124
64 RATAJ Herbert 115 115
65 BUČÍK Milan 106 106
66 ČÍŽEK Miroslav 94 94
67 ULČÁK Václav 94 94
68 MIKO Miroslav 91 91
69 GURYČA Pavel 89 89
70 UHER Oldřich 85 85
71 PŘICHYSTAL Jan 79 79
72 HALAŠTA Jaroslav 77 77
73 SOTOLÁŘ Roman 75 75
74 ZIEGLER Michal 73 73
75 LUX Pavel 71 71
76 JANOŠÍK Zdeněk 71 71